Cecil Nathan Sidney Woolf

Other Names

C. N. Sidney Woolf

Gender

Male

Birth Date

1887CE

Death Date

1917CE

Death Place

London, United Kingdom

Relationships

Family Member

Business Relationships

The Hogarth Press
Author

Authority Record

http://viaf.org/viaf/205556554
Title Page of Poems by C. N. S. Woolf
Beinecke Library